Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category1 Category2 Category3 Category4 Category5 Category6 Total
    I4111780530179
    II41185112321169
    III4105871401162
    IV41061191460173
    V4398447640162
    VI410517112421178
    VII41231062620203
    VIII4949183380162
    IX48915291570191
    X49720242540197
    XI-Science248710212079
    XI-Commerce11516014036
    XI-Arts11915116042
    XI-Science248710212079
    XII-Commerce11343113034
    XII-Arts11619012038
    TOTAL SUM4811461312102756732084